}

كأس ديفيد كيبياني الجورجي

  • الدوله المضيفه : جورجيا

أدوار البطوله

المجموعة 1
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

35-th FS Tbilisi

0 0 0 0
2

مارك ستارز

0 0 0 0
3

FC Iveria Tbilisi

0 0 0 0
المجموعة العاشرة
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

راشا امبرولاورى

0 0 0 0
2

فك توربيدو كوتايسي

0 0 0 0
3

FC Zestafoni

0 0 0 0
المجموعة الحادية عشر
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

ابولى اخالكالاكى

0 0 0 0
2

ميشاختى تكيبولي

0 0 0 0
3

توري بورجومي

0 0 0 0
المجموعة الثانية عشر
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

زانا اباشا

0 0 0 0
2

خخاني خولو

0 0 0 0
3

سالخينو مارتفيلي

0 0 0 0
المجموعة الثالثة عشر
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

الازانى جورجانى

0 0 0 0
2

FC Hereti Lagodekhi

0 0 0 0
3

تسخينفالي

0 0 0 0
Group 14
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

سولورى فاني

0 0 0 0
2

FC Bakhmaro 2 Chokhatauri

0 0 0 0
3

FC Chibati

0 0 0 0
Group 15
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

Sakartvelos Universiteti FC

0 0 0 0
2

FC Tskhinvali-2

0 0 0 0
3

FC Gldani

0 0 0 0
Group 16
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

FC Gagra 2

0 0 0 0
2

FC Didube

0 0 0 0
3

FC Kolkha Senaki

0 0 0 0
Group 17
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

دينامو سوخومى

0 0 0 0
2

FC Derbi

0 0 0 0
3

FC Merani-2 Tbilisi

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 2
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

سكوري تسالينجيخا

0 0 0 0
2

ايميريتي خوني2

0 0 0 0
3

FC Kortskheli

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 3
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

فك تسخومي سوخومي

0 0 0 0
2

FC Iberia 2010

0 0 0 0
3

FC Europa

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 4
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

ماتشاخيلا خيلفاتشاوري

0 0 0 0
2

سامجورالى تسخالتوبو

0 0 0 0
3

FC Meta Batumi

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 5
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

لياخفى اشابيتي

0 0 0 0
2

كولكي جولريبشي

0 0 0 0
3

FC Dominant

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 6
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

مارجفيتي 2006 زيستابوني

0 0 0 0
2

شخيريميلا

0 0 0 0
3

ايفيريا كاشورى

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 7
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

تبيلسي 2016

0 0 0 0
2

كارولينا المتحدة و جورجيا

0 0 0 0
3

FC Tbilisi

0 0 0 0
المجموعة 8
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

ميرتسكالي أوزورجيتي

0 0 0 0
2

سايرمى باجداتى

0 0 0 0
3

دينامو باتومي2

0 0 0 0
المجموعة التاسعة
مركز فريق فوز تعادل هزيمة نقاط
1

جارداباني

0 0 0 0
2

سارتى سارتشالا

0 0 0 0
3

روستافي 2

0 0 0 0